Adare 10k

POS BIB NAME M/F CLUB CAT. GROSS. NET.
1 127 Declan Moore M Bilboa A.C. MS 00:30:40 00:30:40
2 402 Kevin Donagher M Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. MS 00:33:41 00:33:41
3 275 Jorge Martín M Limerick A.C. MS 00:33:52 00:33:51
4 399 Rory O'Connor M North Cork A.C. MS 00:33:53 00:33:51
5 70 Niall Shanahan M Bilboa A.C. MS 00:34:01 00:34:00
6 401 Ger Guina M West Limerick A.C. MS 00:34:23 00:34:21
7 289 Bernard Duggan M Civil Service A.C. MS 00:34:28 00:34:27
8 541 Fiachra Mac Domhnaill M West Limerick A.C. MS 00:34:28 00:34:27
9 39 Gary Egan M An Brú A.C. M40 00:34:54 00:34:54
10 10 Darragh McGuire M An Brú A.C. MS 00:34:59 00:34:58
11 219 John Barrett M Gneeveguilla A.C. M50 00:35:00 00:35:00
12 265 Tommy Obrien M An Riocht A.C. M40 00:35:02 00:35:02
13 526 David Richardson M West Limerick A.C. MS 00:35:15 00:35:14
14 587 Dermot Kearns M Dooneen A.C. M40 00:35:20 00:35:20
15 236 John Kinsella M Bilboa A.C. M35 00:35:26 00:35:25
16 434 Mark Guerin M Limerick A.C. MS 00:35:28 00:35:28
16 434 Mark Guerin M Limerick A.C. MS 00:35:28 00:35:28
17 539 Thomas Shanahan M Limerick A.C. MS 00:35:30 00:35:29
18 414 Niall O Riordan M West Limerick A.C. M35 00:35:41 00:35:41
19 315 John Hartnett M An Brú A.C. M40 00:35:54 00:35:54
20 417 Mike Sheehy M West Limerick A.C. M35 00:36:21 00:36:21
21 528 Jack Curtin M Emerald A.C. MJ 00:36:26 00:36:26
22 527 Dermot Hayes M Dundrum A.C. M45 00:36:32 00:36:30
23 452 Derek Okeeffe M Eagle A.C. M40 00:36:55 00:36:52
24 49 Martin Lyons M St. Ita's A.C. M40 00:36:59 00:36:59
25 261 Declan Guina M West Limerick A.C. MS 00:37:01 00:36:59
26 555 John Paul Oconnell M West Limerick A.C. MS 00:37:05 00:37:02
27 305 Michael Curley Cunningham M Mooreabbey Milers A.C. M50 00:37:13 00:37:13
28 458 Thomas Mulcahy M An Brú A.C. MS 00:37:14 00:37:11
29 332 Kevin Johnson M An Brú A.C. M35 00:37:31 00:37:31
30 30 Nev Shine M Limerick A.C. M40 00:37:41 00:37:37
31
32
33

POS    BIB    NAME    M/F    CLUB    CAT.    GROSS.    NET.
1    127    Declan Moore    M    Bilboa A.C.    MS    00:33:40    00:33:40
2    402    Kevin Donagher    M    Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.    MS    00:33:41    00:33:41
3    275    Jorge Martín    M    Limerick A.C.    MS    00:33:52    00:33:51
4    399    Rory O'Connor    M    North Cork A.C.    MS    00:33:53    00:33:51
5    70    Niall Shanahan    M        MS    00:34:01    00:34:00
6    401    Ger  Guina    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    00:34:23    00:34:21
7    289    Bernard Duggan    M    Civil Service A.C.    MS    00:34:28    00:34:27
8    541    Fiachra  Mac Domhnaill    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    00:34:28    00:34:27
9    39    Gary Egan    M    An Brú A.C.    M40    00:34:54    00:34:54
10    10    Darragh McGuire    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    00:34:59    00:34:58
11    219    John  Barrett    M    Gneeveguilla A.C.    M50    00:35:00    00:35:00
12    265    Tommy Obrien    M    An Riocht A.C.    M40    00:35:02    00:35:02
13    526    David Richardson    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    00:35:15    00:35:14
14    587    Dermot Kearns    M    Dooneen A.C.    M40    00:35:20    00:35:20
15    236    John Kinsella    M    Bilboa A.C.    M35    00:35:26    00:35:25
16    434    Mark Guerin     M    Limerick A.C.    MS    00:35:28    00:35:28
17    539    Thomas  Shanahan    M    Limerick A.C.    MS    00:35:30    00:35:29
18    414    Niall O Riordan    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    00:35:41    00:35:41
19    315    John Hartnett    M    An Brú A.C.    M40    00:35:54    00:35:54
20    417    Mike Sheehy    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    00:36:21    00:36:21
21    528    Jack Curtin    M    Emerald A.C.    MJ    00:36:26    00:36:26
22    527    Dermot Hayes    M    Dundrum A.C.    M45    00:36:32    00:36:30
23    452    Derek Okeeffe    M    Eagle A.C.    M40    00:36:55    00:36:52
24    49    Martin Lyons    M    St. Ita's A.C.    M40    00:36:59    00:36:59
25    261    Declan Guina    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    00:37:01    00:36:59
26    555    John Paul Oconnell    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    00:37:05    00:37:02
27    305    Michael Curley Cunningham    M    Mooreabbey Milers A.C.    M50    00:37:13    00:37:13
28    458    Thomas  Mulcahy    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    00:37:14    00:37:11
29    332    Kevin Johnson    M    Dooneen A.C.    M35    00:37:31    00:37:31
30    30    Nev Shine    M    Limerick A.C.    M40    00:37:41    00:37:37
31    335    Ian Kelly    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    00:37:45    00:37:42
32    328    Nicholas  Moloney     M    North Cork A.C.    M35    00:37:51    00:37:51
33    532    Keith Ryan    M    West Limerick A.C.    M50    00:37:56    00:37:56
34    480    Derek Casey    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    00:38:14    00:38:14
35    329    John Meehan  Meehan    M    North Cork A.C.    M35    00:38:18    00:38:18
36    533    Mike Lynch     M    Limerick A.C.    MS    00:38:21    00:38:19
37    160    John O'Donoghue    M        M35    00:38:22    00:38:18
38    421    Carolyn  Hayes    F    West Limerick A.C.    FS    00:38:29    00:38:29
39    487    DECLAN FORDE    M    Limerick A.C.    M45    00:38:34    00:38:34
40    57    Tony Mc Mahon    M    Kilmallock A.C.    M55    00:38:37    00:38:33
41    281    Joe  Chawke     M    Dooneen A.C.    M50    00:38:41    00:38:38
42    159    Nigel Carroll    M    B.M.O.H. Athletics Club    MS    00:38:47    00:38:28
43    550    Joe Coffey    M    Limerick A.C.    M45    00:38:51    00:38:51
44    321    Liam Hurrell    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    00:38:53    00:38:50
45    463    STEPHEN  LAVIN    M        MS    00:38:58    00:38:52
46    197    Tim Long    M    An Riocht A.C.    MS    00:38:59    00:38:09
47    251    Neilus Aherne    M    Midleton A.C.    M60    00:39:00    00:39:00
48    229    Derek Cullen    M    Dooneen A.C.    M45    00:39:03    00:39:02
49    495    DECLAN MCARTHY    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    00:39:07    00:39:06
50    441    Pat Hickey    M        M35    00:39:08    00:39:02
51    354    Martin  Phillips    M    Limerick A.C.    M45    00:39:17    00:39:16
52    590    Sean Collin    M        MS    00:39:21    00:39:18
53    387    Mark Purcell    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    00:39:22    00:39:22
54    313    Willie O Connor    M    Galtee Runners A.C.    M45    00:39:25    00:39:25
55    29    Gary Wilmott    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    00:39:25    00:39:25
56    367    Joe O' Brien    M    An Brú A.C.    M35    00:39:26    00:39:26
57    552    Caitriona  Farrell    F    An Brú A.C.    FS    00:39:31    00:39:31
58    540    Sorcha Nic Dhomhnail    F    Donore Harriers    FS    00:39:48    00:39:45
59    398    Aidan  Crowley    M    North Cork A.C.    M35    00:40:00    00:40:00
60    345    Richard Murphy    M    An Riocht A.C.    M45    00:40:03    00:40:03
61    145    Maebh Fenton    F    Dooneen A.C.    FS    00:40:10    00:40:06
62    103    Finbar O'Brien    M        M35    00:40:23    00:40:23
63    294    Gary  Madden    M    Derg A.C.    M40    00:40:34    00:40:22
64    558    Tim Healy    M        M50    00:40:41    00:40:41
65    276    Eamon Hanley    M        MS    00:40:46    00:40:46
66    111    John O'Sullivan    M        M45    00:40:46    00:40:46
67    58    Karl Lenihan    M        M35    00:40:48    00:39:47
68    286    Robbie Bannon    M    Dooneen A.C.    M45    00:40:54    00:40:54
69    466    STEPHEN  CASEY    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    00:40:55    00:40:53
70    290    Claire Egan    F    Civil Service A.C.    F35    00:41:07    00:41:07
71    538    Eamonn Balfry    M        M55    00:41:12    00:40:54
72    393    Darragh Laffan     M        MS    00:41:12    00:41:12
73    198    Siobhan Daly    F    Gneeveguilla A.C.    F35    00:41:13    00:41:13
74    377    Jim  Hally     M    Dundrum A.C.    M45    00:41:13    00:41:11
75    422    George O'Sullivan    M    West Limerick A.C.    M45    00:41:14    00:41:14
76    168    John Cooke    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    00:41:19    00:41:19
77    301    John Kelly    M    Mallow A.C.    M40    00:41:27    00:41:27
78    591    Niall O Dwyer    M    Dooneen A.C.    M45    00:41:35    00:41:34
79    95    Brid Ryan    F    Civil Service A.C.    FS    00:41:42    00:41:38
80    428    Donnacha Enright    M    Kilmallock A.C.    M35    00:41:47    00:41:43
81    350    John Joe O' Grady    M    North Cork A.C.    M50    00:41:50    00:41:45
82    529    Kieran O Connor    M    North Cork A.C.    M55    00:41:59    00:41:59
83    92    Barry Moran    M        M35    00:42:02    00:42:02
84    357    John Scannell    M    Eagle A.C.    M45    00:42:07    00:42:07
85    583    Liam Buckley    M        MS    00:42:13    00:42:06
86    349    Daragh Clancy    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    00:42:17    00:41:59
87    507    Cathal Scully    M        MS    00:42:17    00:42:17
88    41    David Stack    M        M35    00:42:19    00:41:40
89    43    John O'Kelly    M        M35    00:42:23    00:42:23
90    530    Eoin Bennett    M        MS    00:42:23    00:42:23
91    437    Cathal Gleeson    M    Bilboa A.C.    M45    00:42:25    00:42:25
92    202    Michael O Shaughnessy    M        MS    00:42:26    00:42:13
93    300    Ian Roche    M    Eagle A.C.    M35    00:42:28    00:42:09
94    320    Paul O Connell    M        M35    00:42:32    00:41:47
95    493    ED  JOYCE    M        MS    00:42:44    00:42:37
96    341    Jonathan Coleman    M    Dooneen A.C.    MS    00:42:48    00:42:48
97    581    John Harrison    M        MS    00:42:51    00:42:51
98    81    John  Burke    M        MS    00:42:59    00:42:41
99    146    Daragh  O'Malley    M        M35    00:43:07    00:43:04
100    588    Tom Madden    M    Marian    M65    00:43:07    00:42:59
101    1    Kevin Odonoghue    M    West Limerick A.C.    MS    00:43:15    00:43:15
102    462    JAMES DUNBAR    M        M50    00:43:21    00:43:21
103    117    Shane Moran    M        MS    00:43:21    00:42:50
104    118    Paul  Ryan     M        MS    00:43:36    00:43:31
105    67    Derek Bourke    M        M35    00:43:43    00:43:43
106    457    Jean  Mulcahy    F    An Brú A.C.    FS    00:43:46    00:43:42
107    112    Catherine O Sullivan     F    An Riocht A.C.    FS    00:43:51    00:43:45
108    556    Roisin Doran    F        F40    00:43:52    00:43:52
109    551    Peter Droog    M        MS    00:43:55    00:43:47
110    65    Thomas O' Shea    M    Liscarroll A.C.    M45    00:43:57    00:43:47
111    433    Conor Coleman    M        M45    00:44:00    00:43:47
112    21    Yvonne Deegan    F    Limerick Country Club A.C.    F40    00:44:02    00:44:02
113    372    Damien Mordan    M        M35    00:44:02    00:43:56
114    536    Deirdre Finn    F    Derg A.C.    F45    00:44:03    00:44:03
115    534    Shane Quille    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    00:44:07    00:43:59
116    584    Ursula Bluett    F    North Cork A.C.    FJ    00:44:09    00:44:09
117    410    James Dalton    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    00:44:12    00:44:12
118    223    Desmond Scanlan    M        M35    00:44:17    00:44:17
119    503    Gerard Cagivey    M    An Brú A.C.    M45    00:44:24    00:44:11
120    561    Stephanie Johnson    F        F40    00:44:27    00:44:27
121    474    ELAINE O KEEFE    F        F40    00:44:30    00:44:30
122    272    Ivan  Neary    M        MS    00:44:32    00:44:32
123    449    Susanne Ui Dhalaigh    F    Limerick A.C.    F55    00:44:32    00:44:16
124    54    Kevin Quaid    M        M40    00:44:35    00:43:54
125    242    Deirdre Mc Carthy    F    North Cork A.C.    F45    00:44:41    00:44:41
126    553    Clare Coleman    F    Dooneen A.C.    FS    00:44:45    00:44:38
127    44    Peter Duane    M        MS    00:44:52    00:44:37
128    162    Garry Collins    M        M35    00:44:55    00:44:42
129    255    Barry Moylan    M        MS    00:44:59    00:44:55
130    296    Pat  Quaid     M        M40    00:44:59    00:44:31
131    574    Joseph Lenihan    M        MS    00:44:59    00:43:46
132    331    Colm Cribbin    M        M35    00:45:00    00:44:54
133    234    Mike  Cooney    M        M45    00:45:10    00:44:53
134    343    Aisling Ahern    F    An Brú A.C.    FS    00:45:13    00:45:13
135    397    Robert O Connell    M        MS    00:45:14    00:45:12
136    501    Aidan O Rahily    M        MS    00:45:19    00:45:12
137    23    Adrienn Varga    F        FS    00:45:27    00:45:11
138    505    Ryan Doherty    M    Limerick Country Club A.C.    M55    00:45:32    00:45:30
139    595    Howard Tarrent    M        MS    00:45:37    00:44:52
140    143    Nigel Sheehan    M        M35    00:45:38    00:45:23
141    524    Liam Sheedy    M        MS    00:45:45    00:45:15
142    451    Aidan McAuliffe    M        MS    00:45:48    00:44:48
143    158    Jonathan Scanlon    M        M45    00:45:50    00:45:50
144    562    Mick Scanlon    M        MS    00:45:50    00:45:44
145    353    Dermott Griffin    M        M45    00:45:53    00:45:36
146    60    Jason Thompson    M    Duhallow A.C.    M35    00:45:54    00:45:18
147    309    John Slattery    M    Dooneen A.C.    M40    00:45:55    00:45:55
148    102    N Copse    M        M40    00:45:58    00:45:58
149    228    Aiden Guinane    M        MS    00:46:09    00:45:43
150    430    James Fletcher     M    Galtee Runners A.C.    M40    00:46:09    00:46:09
151    319    Barry Nix    M        M35    00:46:10    00:45:52
152    376    Milo Gleeson    M        M45    00:46:12    00:46:05
153    543    Andrew Wormaid    M    Kilmallock A.C.    M50    00:46:16    00:46:16
154    173    Brigita Lukste    F    North Cork A.C.    FS    00:46:29    00:46:15
155    135    John O'Connor     M        M35    00:46:32    00:45:47
156    500    Stephen Evans    M        MJ    00:46:32    00:46:32
157    472    AIDAN BENSON    M    Farranfore Maine Valley    M40    00:46:33    00:46:20
158    256    Gerard Dore    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    00:46:39    00:46:39
159    566    John Brady    M    North Cork A.C.    M60    00:46:40    00:46:30
160    386    Michael  Murphy    M    Duhallow A.C.    MS    00:46:41    00:46:32
161    363    Abe Henderson    M    University of Ulster AC    M50    00:46:42    00:46:08
162    177    Caolan Furey    M        MS    00:46:47    00:46:27
163    473    EDMOND O HOLLARAN    F        FS    00:46:47    00:46:47
164    369    John Mulcair    M    West Limerick A.C.    M45    00:46:48    00:46:29
165    238    Paul  Crotty    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    00:46:56    00:46:32
166    59    Maire O'Sullivan    F    Limerick Country Club A.C.    F45    00:46:57    00:46:46
167    166    Donal Dwane    M    Kilmallock A.C.    M40    00:47:00    00:46:44
168    126    Liam O'Sullivan    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    00:47:11    00:46:47
169    327    Ian Gilvarry    M        M50    00:47:11    00:46:38
170    63    Eddie  Aherne    M        M45    00:47:13    00:47:03
171    77    Oliver Naughton    M        M45    00:47:14    00:46:38
172    303    Gina Clifford    F        F35    00:47:15    00:46:42
173    585    Cora Bluett    F    North Cork A.C.    F40    00:47:16    00:47:16
174    295    Kevin McGrath    M        M45    00:47:22    00:46:52
175    140    Eamonn Davern    M        M40    00:47:25    00:47:25
176    86    Michael Kelly    M        M50    00:47:27    00:46:37
177    518    Michael O Regan    M        M40    00:47:36    00:47:16
178    513    Joseph Twomey    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    00:47:37    00:47:20
179    38    Dympna Lawlor    F    West Limerick A.C.    F40    00:47:38    00:47:38
180    461    DERMOT O MALLEY    M        M40    00:47:41    00:47:16
181    56    Michael Quilligan    M        M35    00:47:42    00:47:19
182    180    Derry Sheehan    M        M40    00:47:44    00:47:25
183    113    Don Ryan    M        M50    00:47:44    00:47:20
184    139    Máire McKenna    F        F35    00:47:46    00:47:33
185    392    Ned O Reilly    M        M40    00:47:50    00:47:31
186    554    Liam Smith    M    An Brú A.C.    MS    00:47:53    00:47:35
187    46    James Keogh     M    Kilfinane A.C.    M40    00:47:53    00:47:12
188    352    Frank Gleeson    M        M50    00:47:53    00:47:53
189    322    Aisling O'Malley    F    An Brú A.C.    F35    00:47:54    00:47:54
190    196    Breda Bridges    F    An Brú A.C.    F45    00:47:54    00:47:54
191    3    Johnny Sexton    M    North Cork A.C.    M45    00:47:58    00:47:58
192    207    John Hennessy    M        M40    00:48:00    00:47:32
193    273    Diarmuid Crowley    M        M45    00:48:03    00:47:17
194    210    Hughie Flood    M        M45    00:48:04    00:47:32
195    537    Jayne Power    F        F45    00:48:04    00:48:04
196    18    Jacinta Otoole    F    North Cork A.C.    FS    00:48:06    00:47:56
197    226    Sean Kelly    M        M50    00:48:17    00:47:46
198    481    MAURICE HOARE    M        M55    00:48:20    00:48:05
199    340    John Collins    M    Mallow A.C.    M40    00:48:21    00:47:42
200    378    Tony Kennedy    M        M50    00:48:24    00:48:17
201    302    Eugene Ryan    M        M40    00:48:30    00:47:40
202    61    Jerry Twohig    M    Duhallow A.C.    M65    00:48:31    00:48:31
203    244    Diarmaid O'Sullivan    M        M40    00:48:31    00:48:31
204    390    Sean O'Dwyer    M        MJ    00:48:32    00:47:51
205    94    Kieran Madigan    M        M40    00:48:33    00:47:50
206    389    Brian O'Dwyer    M        M40    00:48:33    00:48:33
207    184    Mark  Walsh     M        MS    00:48:37    00:47:55
208    448    Ray Hayes    M        M40    00:48:43    00:48:43
209    108    Robert White    M        M35    00:48:43    00:48:43
210    120    Peter Donovan    M        M40    00:48:43    00:48:05
211    525    Brian Harley    M        M40    00:48:47    00:48:47
212    193    Morgan Walsh    M        M40    00:48:47    00:48:08
213    431    Pat Boyce    M        M40    00:48:47    00:48:27
214    342    Marie Keane    F    Dooneen A.C.    F45    00:48:47    00:48:47
215    576    Elizabeth Stundon    F        F50    00:48:49    00:48:33
216    26    Annette O'Reilly    F    Kilfinane A.C.    FS    00:48:50    00:48:40
217    284    Michael McCormack    M        M40    00:48:56    00:48:56
218    104    Colm Fahey    M        M35    00:48:57    00:48:57
219    84    Elizabeth Murphy    F        FS    00:49:01    00:48:33
220    359    Kieran O Curry    M        M50    00:49:03    00:49:03
221    89    Micheal Curtin    M        M40    00:49:05    00:48:12
222    569    Christopher Sexton    M        M40    00:49:05    00:49:05
223    45    Ben Murphy     M    Kilfinane A.C.    M35    00:49:05    00:48:25
224    307    Ben Begley    M    Kilmallock A.C.    MS    00:49:06    00:48:45
225    432    James Feane    M        M50    00:49:06    00:48:39
226    183    Keith Coughlan    M        MS    00:49:15    00:49:15
227    249    Breda  Harty    F        FS    00:49:17    00:49:17
228    374    Antoinette Breen    F    West Limerick A.C.    F45    00:49:19    00:48:55
229    270    Stephen Egan    M        MS    00:49:21    00:49:21
230    282    Colin O'Flynn    M    Dooneen A.C.    M35    00:49:22    00:48:27
231    9    Kathleen O'Sullivan    F    Kilfinane A.C.    FS    00:49:24    00:48:43
232    53    Martin Hennessy    M    Kilfinane A.C.    M35    00:49:24    00:48:47
233    73    David Hyland    M        M50    00:49:29    00:49:10
234    454    Mike Hayes    M        M35    00:49:39    00:49:39
235    291    Tommy Commane    M        MS    00:49:40    00:49:03
236    6    Derek Kenrick    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    00:49:42    00:49:28
237    149    Zach Brosnan    M    Born To Run    MJ    00:49:42    00:49:01
238    155    Donal O'Connell    F        F40    00:49:42    00:49:42
239    546    Ann Marie Walsh    F    West Limerick A.C.    FS    00:49:47    00:49:22
240    514    Robert Maharg    M        M40    00:49:47    00:49:13
241    445    Niamh  Laffan    F        F35    00:49:48    00:49:32
242    246    Sheila Clavin    F    West Limerick A.C.    F35    00:49:50    00:49:42
243    469    DAVID ROCHE    M        MS    00:49:51    00:49:36
244    222    Marie Doody    F        F40    00:49:52    00:49:43
245    575    Deirdre Gallagher    F        F50    00:49:53    00:49:53
246    83    Martin Jacobsson    M        MS    00:49:53    00:49:26
247    388    Danny O Shea    M        M40    00:49:54    00:49:25
248    338    Shane O Grady    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    00:50:02    00:50:02
249    522    Dean Power    M        MS    00:50:04    00:49:11
250    531    Colm O Cathasaigh    M        M50    00:50:08    00:49:26
251    324    David Rohan    M    Dooneen A.C.    M45    00:50:10    00:49:25
252    40    Marie O'Callaghan     F        F40    00:50:15    00:49:48
253    17    Sinead O'Doherty    F    North Cork A.C.    FS    00:50:18    00:50:07
254    572    Donal Normoyle    M        M45    00:50:18    00:49:11
255    174    Sean MacSweeney    M        M50    00:50:18    00:49:59
256    568    Luci Lane    F        F45    00:50:28    00:50:13
257    323    Rob Brazil    M        M35    00:50:34    00:50:02
258    496    Peter Bell    M        M45    00:50:34    00:49:33
259    415    Tom Dennigan    M        M40    00:50:36    00:49:25
260    306    Brendan Lynch     M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    00:50:39    00:50:35
261    351    Ken Duffy    M        M40    00:50:42    00:50:40
262    436    Ger O'Dowd    M        M35    00:50:43    00:50:17
263    254    Caroline Sheedy    F        FS    00:50:44    00:50:18
264    523    Conor Lovett    M    Dooneen A.C.    M50    00:50:45    00:49:51
265    453    Mags Hayes    F        F35    00:50:48    00:50:24
266    459    0    M        MS    00:50:48    00:50:09
267    157    Brian Clancy    M        M40    00:50:49    00:50:21
268    71    Kevin Dalton    M        M45    00:50:50    00:50:14
269    292    John Ryan    M        M35    00:50:51    00:50:37
270    355    Jonathan Oconnell    M        M40    00:50:52    00:50:20
271    564    Catherine Kiely    F    Gneeveguilla A.C.    FS    00:50:53    00:49:49
272    416    Eddie Carvill    M        M35    00:50:54    00:50:27
273    490    KEVIN O DWYER    M        M45    00:50:55    00:50:14
274    425    Eamon  Egan    M    Marathon Club Ireland    M45    00:50:57    00:50:57
275    138    Annette Mc Auliffe    F        FS    00:50:57    00:50:57
276    51    Sean Heelan    M    Kilfinane A.C.    M40    00:50:57    00:50:17
277    548    David Leahy    M    St. Abbans    M45    00:50:57    00:50:57
278    549    Louise Graham    F    St. Abbans    F45    00:50:58    00:50:58
279    344    Lorraine  Kirby     F        F40    00:51:01    00:50:30
280    187    Charles Moore    M        M55    00:51:03    00:50:17
281    217    Yvonne Whelan    F        F35    00:51:04    00:50:22
282    5    Seamus Lynch    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    00:51:04    00:51:04
283    314    Fiona Hartigan    F    Limerick Country Club A.C.    F45    00:51:11    00:50:55
284    208    Suzanne Quinn    F        F35    00:51:14    00:51:14
285    201    Ray Joyce    M        M35    00:51:15    00:50:31
286    318    John Shier    M        M50    00:51:15    00:50:36
287    130    Steven Ring    M        M35    00:51:16    00:50:53
288    578    John Sheehan    M    Dooneen A.C.    M55    00:51:25    00:50:51
289    594    Ian Sheehy    M        MJ    00:51:26    00:50:59
290    76    Patrick  Roche    M    Kilmallock A.C.    M60    00:51:28    00:50:52
291    27    John Shiels    M        M45    00:51:31    00:50:54
292    317    Nollaig Hogan    F        F40    00:51:36    00:51:05
293    504    Ray Hogan    M        M40    00:51:37    00:51:34
294    467    NIALL SHEEHY    M        M40    00:51:40    00:51:10
295    48    William Fitzgibbon    M        MS    00:51:40    00:51:03
296    186    Karen Murnane    F    An Brú A.C.    F35    00:51:41    00:51:41
297    494    KEVIN CLANCY    M        M40    00:51:48    00:50:43
298    47    Annette Casey    F        FS    00:51:49    00:51:49
299    589    Linda Toomey    F        FS    00:51:50    00:51:36
300    137    Liam Sheehy    M        M40    00:51:55    00:51:08
301    444    Pat O Donnell    M        M35    00:52:02    00:51:25
302    477    Amanda ROBERTS    F        FS    00:52:03    00:51:50
303    478    Trevor  O Mahoney    M        MS    00:52:07    00:52:07
304    181    John Begley    M        MJ    00:52:08    00:51:51
305    190    Aodhan Callan    M        MJ    00:52:09    00:51:48
306    128    Martina McAuliffe    F        F45    00:52:17    00:51:22
307    129    Liam McAuliffe    M        M50    00:52:18    00:51:22
308    492    LEE HARRINGTON    M        M45    00:52:21    00:51:51
309    253    Niall West    M        M45    00:52:22    00:51:28
310    424    James Hynes    M        M35    00:52:25    00:51:42
311    233    Karene Cahill    F        F35    00:52:28    00:52:06
312    400    Adrian Troy    M        MS    00:52:29    00:51:20
313    34    James Geary    M        M40    00:52:33    00:51:54
314    447    Erin  Tuohy    F        FS    00:52:37    00:51:36
315    412    Carmel O'Carroll    F        F45    00:52:39    00:52:34
316    266    Emer Barry    F        F40    00:52:43    00:52:43
317    267    Pat McEnery    M        M45    00:52:43    00:52:43
318    497    MICHAEL CORRIGAN    M        M55    00:52:45    00:51:57
319    25    Lisaq Guerin    F    Mallow A.C.    F35    00:52:47    00:52:18
320    559    Helen Healy    F        F45    00:52:49    00:52:49
321    154    Kathryn O'Connell    F        F40    00:52:51    00:52:51
322    42    David Ryan    M        M40    00:52:57    00:52:08
323    258    Brian Mullins    M        MS    00:53:05    00:52:21
324    542    Tom Browne    M        M55    00:53:09    00:53:05
325    545    Donie Sullivan    M        M45    00:53:09    00:53:09
326    50    Eileen Lyons    F        F40    00:53:10    00:52:59
327    191    Denise Cronin    F        F40    00:53:11    00:53:04
328    188    Alan O'Sullivan    M        MS    00:53:11    00:52:06
329    64    Catriona O Connor    F        F45    00:53:12    00:52:50
330    515    Liz O Carroll    F        F45    00:53:14    00:53:14
331    358    Fiona O'Riordan    F    Eagle A.C.    F45    00:53:22    00:52:52
332    464    ELISA O DONOVON    F        FS    00:53:23    00:52:36
333    593    Vincent Sheehy    M        M50    00:53:23    00:53:23
334    382    Marie Buicke    F    St. Ita's A.C.    F35    00:53:24    00:53:18
335    88    Philip Hayes    M        MS    00:53:26    00:53:26
336    259    Mark  Ryan     M        M35    00:53:26    00:52:44
337    16    Sinead Bourke    F        FS    00:53:28    00:52:28
338    373    Aidan Kelly    M        M45    00:53:33    00:53:06
339    325    Graham French    M        M35    00:53:37    00:53:04
340    326    Ger Mulqueen    M        M45    00:53:37    00:53:04
341    563    Carol O Sullivan    F        FS    00:53:39    00:53:39
342    163    Patrick  Hartigan     M    Mooreabbey Milers A.C.    MS    00:53:46    00:53:03
343    164    Mairead Nulcahy    F    Mooreabbey Milers A.C.    FS    00:53:47    00:53:04
344    571    Jackie Foley    F        FS    00:53:47    00:53:47
345    429    Anne O'Malley    F        F40    00:53:52    00:53:31
346    227    John G Collins    M    St. Ita's A.C.    M50    00:53:59    00:52:54
347    109    Donal O Sullivan    M        MS    00:54:01    00:52:52
348    512    Stephanie Shine    F        FS    00:54:01    00:53:22
349    535    Martin Haren    M        M45    00:54:10    00:54:10
350    230    Mark O Donoghue    M        MS    00:54:12    00:53:47
351    484    LINDA KENNEDY    F        F40    00:54:21    00:54:21
352    521    Mick Carroll    M    Limerick Country Club A.C.    M65    00:54:22    00:54:03
353    52    Willie Fitzgerald    M    Kilmallock A.C.    M50    00:54:23    00:54:23
354    311    Craig Raven    M        MS    00:54:29    00:53:55
355    239    Keith Fitzpatrick    M        M40    00:54:35    00:53:32
356    150    Padraigh  Walsh     M        MS    00:54:36    00:54:36
357    426    Niall McEnery    M        M35    00:54:36    00:53:32
358    483    YVONNE O CONNOR    F        F40    00:54:37    00:54:01
359    99    Barry O Sullivan    M    Mallow A.C.    NN    00:54:37    00:53:55
360    488    MARGO O CONNER    F        F50    00:54:41    00:53:42
361    260    Marie Dalton    F        F40    00:54:42    00:54:08
362    396    David Fitzpatrick    M        M35    00:54:44    00:53:39
363    346    Maura Kelley    F        FS    00:54:46    00:54:46
364    347    Jackie O'Connell    F        F35    00:54:47    00:53:54
365    199    Tessy  Whyte     F        F40    00:54:51    00:54:51
366    100    Valerie Garvey    F    Mallow A.C.    F40    00:54:53    00:54:53
367    179    Aifric Devane    F        FS    00:54:57    00:54:52
368    489    KEN BLAKE    M        MS    00:55:01    00:55:01
369    297    Caroline  Sheehan    F    Mallow A.C.    F35    00:55:03    00:55:03
370    509    David Condon    M    West Limerick A.C.    M60    00:55:09    00:54:22
371    263    Paul Rennie    M    Mooreabbey Milers A.C.    MS    00:55:13    00:54:58
372    225    Adrian Godfrey    M        M40    00:55:16    00:55:16
373    409    Tracy O Connell    F        F35    00:55:18    00:54:10
374    498    Tony Reeves    M        M45    00:55:20    00:55:20
375    446    Margaret Large    F        F50    00:55:22    00:55:00
376    405    Fiona Meehan    F        F40    00:55:22    00:55:22
377    185    Dave Walsh    M        M45    00:55:23    00:54:25
378    404    Fiona Murphy    F        FS    00:55:24    00:55:24
379    406    Sinead Moloney    F        F35    00:55:31    00:55:31
380    334    Deirdre O' Connell    F        F45    00:55:34    00:55:34
381    245    Roisin Malone    F        FS    00:55:36    00:55:36
382    560    Dean Johnson    M        M50    00:55:45    00:55:21
383    519    Eamon Dunne    M        MS    00:55:50    00:54:48
384    308    Gerard O Connell     M    Liscarroll A.C.    M55    00:55:53    00:54:42
385    192    Michael Rea    M        M50    00:55:53    00:55:45
386    90    Tadgh Moriarty    M        MS    00:55:58    00:54:55
387    460    DONIE MCCARTHY    M        M45    00:55:58    00:55:20
388    116    Margaret Lynch    F        FS    00:56:00    00:56:00
389    287    Sharon O'Donovan    F        F40    00:56:01    00:56:01
390    298    Liam O'Hora    M    Dooneen A.C.    M50    00:56:02    00:56:02
391    391    Olive Long    F        FS    00:56:04    00:56:04
392    337    Ger Thomoson    F        F35    00:56:14    00:56:14
393    579    Catherine Sheehan    F    Dooneen A.C.    F55    00:56:15    00:55:43
394    131    Triona Ring    F        F35    00:56:23    00:55:57
395    72    John Lynch     M    Kilmallock A.C.    M40    00:56:25    00:55:50
396    125    Mary  Cosgrave     F        F50    00:56:27    00:56:27
397    221    Geraldine  Histon     F        F40    00:56:32    00:56:32
398    93    Avril Moran    F        F35    00:56:33    00:56:33
399    22    Nandor Abel    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    00:56:34    00:56:15
400    231    Michelle O' Malley    F        FS    00:56:43    00:55:47
401    243    Eileen Clancy    F        F45    00:56:44    00:56:39
402    499    Adam Mackey    M        MS    00:56:45    00:55:53
403    176    Jaime Rustarazo    M        MS    00:56:46    00:56:28
404    69    Stephen Curtin    M        MS    00:56:47    00:55:39
405    443    Norita Cregan    F        FS    00:56:55    00:56:55
406    442    Louise Fitzsimons     F        FS    00:56:55    00:56:55
407    24    Helen Mehigan    F    Mallow A.C.    F45    00:56:59    00:56:59
408    87    Tony Sheehan    M        M55    00:57:02    00:57:02
409    19    Padraigin Riggs    F        F65    00:57:07    00:57:07
410    482    SUE HASSETT    F        F40    00:57:10    00:56:34
411    592    Mary Murphy    F    Shandrum    F55    00:57:12    00:56:48
412    395    Keith McCarthy    M        M35    00:57:16    00:57:16
413    82    John  Burke    M        M50    00:57:19    00:56:53
414    567    John Roche    M        M50    00:57:22    00:57:03
415    283    Mike Cleary    M        M35    00:57:22    00:56:49
416    455    Eva Hayes    F        F35    00:57:23    00:56:43
417    476    MARIE WHITE    F        F40    00:57:23    00:57:11
418    475    HANNAH COLLINS    F        FS    00:57:26    00:57:13
419    544    Adrian Breen     M        M60    00:57:29    00:57:29
420    586    Niall Burke    M        M45    00:57:38    00:57:06
421    167    Anthony Kenny    M        M55    00:57:38    00:57:32
422    97    Martina Moloney    F        F35    00:57:44    00:56:46
423    15    Gerard Burke    M        MS    00:57:53    00:56:54
424    269    Tom  Normoyle    M        M55    00:58:01    00:57:31
425    510    Michael Forde    M        M50    00:58:02    00:56:54
426    224    Joanne  Casey Hallihan    F        F35    00:58:09    00:57:57
427    479    Mick McGrath    M        M70    00:58:15    00:57:44
428    517    Ainhoa Ruiz    F        FS    00:58:16    00:57:55
429    411    Paudie  O Connor     M        M35    00:58:18    00:57:03
430    241    Deirdre  O'Malley    F        F40    00:58:19    00:57:33
431    361    Norma Cahill    F        F35    00:58:20    00:58:20
432    360    Sharon Keane     F        FS    00:58:20    00:58:00
433    133    Fiona Ward    F        F50    00:58:20    00:58:01
434    195    Denis  Myers    M    Galtee Runners A.C.    MS    00:58:22    00:57:29
435    274    Ivan Tidings    M        MS    00:58:32    00:58:10
436    12    Janet  O Neill    F        FS    00:58:33    00:58:23
437    33    Frank Carey    M        M45    00:58:45    00:58:16
438    110    Una  Power    F    An Brú A.C.    F50    00:58:46    00:58:46
439    310    Kathleen Kelleher    F        F55    00:58:46    00:57:59
440    368    Thomas  Murphy    M        MS    00:58:52    00:58:52
441    299    Katie Murphy    F        FS    00:59:01    00:58:05
442    11    Louise Mee    F        F35    00:59:07    00:58:40
443    577    Patrick  Breen    M        MS    00:59:08    00:58:08
444    271    Jo Fennessy    F        F45    00:59:10    00:59:10
445    203    Caitriona  Fitzgerald     F        FS    00:59:15    00:58:31
446    508    Jennifer O Malley     F        FJ    00:59:15    00:59:01
447    144    Katherine Gammell    F    North Cork A.C.    FS    00:59:20    00:59:09
448    407    Sinead Reidy    F        FS    00:59:32    00:59:08
449    175    Aidan  Browne    M        MS    00:59:34    00:59:13
450    74    Nollaig Broe    F        F50    00:59:35    00:59:27
451    35    Caitrin  De Bhal    F        F35    00:59:37    00:59:32
452    220    Colette  Mallon    F        F45    00:59:42    00:59:10
453    79    Laragh Stevens    F    Born To Run    FS    00:59:43    00:58:57
454    277    Jennifer Hanley    F        FS    00:59:45    00:59:21
455    62    Emer O'Sullivan    F    Kilfinane A.C.    F35    00:59:49    00:59:14
456    105    Maribel  Salinas    F        FS    00:59:52    00:59:52
457    440    Karen Hartery    F        FS    00:59:57    00:59:03
458    570    Ross Kennedy    M        MS    01:00:03    00:58:52
459    280    Jennifer O'Malley    F        FS    01:00:10    00:59:48
460    450    Marion O'Halloran    F    Dooneen A.C.    F35    01:00:10    00:59:58
461    106    Ger Meehan    M    Dooneen A.C.    M55    01:00:11    01:00:11
462    403    Anita Forde    F    Galway City Harriers A.C.    FS    01:00:16    00:59:05
463    123    Niall Mullane    M        MS    01:00:18    00:59:24
464    78    Kuninao Nashimoto    M        M55    01:00:44    00:59:32
465    439    Danielle Hartery    F        FS    01:00:46    01:00:46
466    502    Niamh  Foley    F        FS    01:00:47    01:00:41
467    36    Denise O Connor    F    Mallow A.C.    FS    01:00:49    01:00:19
468    218    Brian Whelan     M        M40    01:00:57    00:59:49
469    366    Shaun Griffin    M        M40    01:01:14    01:00:02
470    214    Tom O Sullivan    M        M50    01:01:16    01:00:48
471    516    Jean  Kelly    F        F40    01:01:21    01:01:01
472    232    Amy McGrath    F    An Brú A.C.    FS    01:01:30    01:00:36
473    194    Mike Hedderman    M    West Limerick A.C.    M40    01:01:40    01:01:04
474    213    Patricia O Sullivan    F        F45    01:01:41    01:01:13
475    573    Aidan O Brien    M        MS    01:01:46    01:00:33
476    262    Louise Rennie    F    Mooreabbey Milers A.C.    FS    01:01:59    01:01:59
477    13    Georgina  Whelan     F        F35    01:01:59    01:01:49
478    423    Tina Gleeson    F    West Limerick A.C.    F35    01:01:59    01:01:46
479    96    Kennedy O'Brien    M        MS    01:02:34    01:01:33
480    165    Kathryn Lennon    F        FS    01:02:37    01:01:27
481    491    LORNA FLYNN    F        F40    01:02:51    01:02:51
482    381    Kieran Buicke    M    St. Ita's A.C.    M35    01:02:53    01:02:43
483    511    Dan McCarthy    M    St. Ita's A.C.    M55    01:03:03    01:03:03
484    31    Christine Gleeson    F        F40    01:03:05    01:02:03
485    55    Liam Kennedy    M    West Limerick A.C.    M55    01:03:17    01:02:41
486    250    Ann Whyte     F        F50    01:03:22    01:02:58
487    339    Pat O Grady    M    West Limerick A.C.    M35    01:03:23    01:02:19
488    107    Carmel Nugent    F    Mallow A.C.    F45    01:03:35    01:03:35
489    182    Colette Creedon    F        F45    01:03:51    01:02:52
490    456    Elaine McHale    F        FS    01:04:03    01:03:08
491    486    SANDRA CULLINANE    F    North Cork A.C.    F45    01:04:14    01:03:22
492    237    Sinead Guiry    F        FS    01:04:35    01:04:35
493    212    Noel Godfrey    M        M45    01:04:40    01:04:09
494    485    ANGELA SHEEDY    F        FS    01:04:52    01:04:00
495    215    Seamus  Cross    M        M40    01:04:53    01:04:24
496    170    Martin  O Sullivan     M        M40    01:04:55    01:04:22
497    209    Olive Flood    F        F45    01:04:58    01:04:58
498    147    Betty Brosnan    F    Born To Run    F40    01:04:58    01:04:14
499    169    Ann O Shea     F        FS    01:04:59    01:04:27
500    279    Bryan  Ronan     M        MS    01:05:38    01:04:42
501    547    Helen Pierce    F        F50    01:05:44    01:05:17
502    268    Patsy  Hall    M        M55    01:06:06    01:05:36
503    124    Mary Ahern Casey    F        F50    01:06:34    01:06:34
504    205    Ciara O'Connor    F        F40    01:06:41    01:06:00
505    204    Gearoid O'Connor    M        M40    01:06:41    01:06:41
506    189    Maria Harper    F        F40    01:06:48    01:05:56
507    394    Charles Fisher    M        M40    01:06:52    01:05:54
508    506    Ann McCarthy    F    West Limerick A.C.    FS    01:07:04    01:06:06
509    278    Gillian  Sheehy    F        FS    01:07:07    01:07:07
510    148    Jesse Brosnan    M    Born To Run    MJ    01:07:34    01:06:50
511    136    Antoinette Hall    F        F50    01:07:47    01:07:29
512    385    Sheila Curtin    F        F55    01:07:50    01:07:18
513    384    Marie Hickey    F    An Riocht A.C.    F45    01:07:50    01:07:19
514    470    CAOIMHE O SHEA    F        FJ    01:08:09    01:08:09
515    471    DOMINIC O SHEA    M        M50    01:08:45    01:08:45
516    4    Julie Ryan    F        FS    01:10:00    01:10:00
517    312    Tamsyn Raven    F        FS    01:10:43    01:10:08
518    580    Grainne Malone    F        FS    01:10:50    01:10:30
519    582    Jean  Tuohy    F        FS    01:11:18    01:10:17
520    304    Gillian Roche    F    Ballintotis Fit4Life    F40    01:11:38    01:10:48
521    264    Nicole Odonovan    F    Bweeng Trialblazers    F40    01:11:38    01:11:38
522    435    Shirley Kavanagh    F    Bweeng Trialblazers    F40    01:11:38    01:11:38
523    375    Sheila O Donnell    F        F45    01:11:49    01:10:47
524    380    Rose Noonan    F        F40    01:12:32    01:11:34
525    356    Caroline O'Callaghan    F        F40    01:13:12    01:11:59
526    330    Siobhan Cashman    F        F50    01:14:15    01:14:15
527    85    Caroline Moroney    F        F35    01:15:32    01:15:18
528    383    Laura Moore    F        F50    01:15:38    01:14:51
529    32    Charlene Kelly    F        FS    01:15:54    01:14:55
530    333    Carmel  Geaney     F    Bweeng Trialblazers    F40    01:15:58    01:15:09
531    285    Janet Dales    F    Bweeng Trialblazers    F45    01:15:59    01:15:09
532    362    Angie McSweeney     F    Bweeng Trialblazers    F40    01:16:00    01:15:09
533    419    Kevin O Connor    M        M40    01:16:12    01:15:51
534    211    Anne Marie Harnett    F        F45    01:17:18    01:16:35
535    468    OLIVER NAUGHTON    M        M55    01:18:21    01:17:30
536    465    ANNETTE O DONOVAN    F        FS    01:18:44    01:18:44
537    520    Mark Hunt    M        MS    01:19:41    01:18:31
538    91    Barry Kennedy    M        MS    01:20:47    01:19:47
539    200    Trish  Griffin    F        FS    01:22:31    01:21:49
540    248    Veronica McKeon    F        F45    01:23:07    01:23:07
541    247    Caitriona  McKeon    F        FS    01:23:08    01:22:35
542    420    Caroline Donovan    F        FS    01:24:06    01:23:42
543    68    Valerie Baker    F        F40    01:25:35    01:24:27
544    293    John  Gleeson    M        M35    01:29:56    01:28:55
545    418    Ann Liston    F        F55    01:56:55    01:55:50